• November 23, 2020

AOC and Emily Abrams – traitors to America!

 AOC and Emily Abrams – traitors to America!

`By Sheila G

November 7, 2020

The news media does not determine who won the US Presidency!

 Know this:

 At present, there is no President-elect!

  1. It is another psy-ops technique used by the left! 
  2. This media blitz of calling the race is another attempted coup!
  3. America and the world has a systemic corruption problem running deep within the ruling class!

Alexandria Ocasio Cortez, our dumbest and most illiterate representative on the hill, called for a Trump Accountability Project. Emily Abrams, Pete Buttigieg’s former neophyte temporary campaign manager who never led anyone to a win, jumped right on this in her quest to revive her sagging career and again seek the limelight of the press with this tweet:

The Trump Accountability Project has over 1200 names on it. This project is an intentional threat to anyone who supported our President. The link naming those on the list was on their website and has been recently removed – but not before I got them. I want you to see every name on this list. You will find them at the end of this article. As you scroll through the names and see the vast number that are the hit list, try to determine what kind of people do this type of thing.  There is zero doubt that AOC and Abrams lack any kind of moral code.  However, it was not the idea of these two – it was an idea given to them to do.  AOC does not have the critical thinkings skill to develop something like this and Abrams is just the puppet to help get the message out.            

The psychology behind this tactic is to deluge us with messaging stating the Presidency has been determined. The unsaid message is, “accept it or else” so that we become tired, depressed, losing the drive to fight and succumbing to acceptance! The longer it takes in time to determine the rightful winner of the Presidential race, the more likely we are to accept whatever the result may be. The lockdown is just another form of psy-ops to break us mentally and financially. The Transition Integrity Project and the Trump Integrity Project are meant, by design, to threaten and intimidate us. The unsaid message of the TIP report is “Vote for Joe or else. They actually write they will launchcivil war upon us.  The unsaid message of the Trump Integrity Project is, “1) You will cooperate with a smooth transition, or bad things will happen to you. And, those of you who supported and helped the President will receive a horrible payback.”

We must not buy into their messaging. stay calm, go on the streets, remain peaceful. Let the other side deliver the first punch, and then we finish the fight. Take this; however, you want! We should be prepared for the worse thrown at us by the left if our President is the winner. 

We have every right to be angry. It is time to get madder than hell and fight back! Here’s is how:

We need our own Transition Integrity Project and Ruling Class Accountability list naming the individuals who have contributed to the takedown of our country and our President. Our Ruling Class Accountabilty document is our payback and target list. When the how, what, when, and where are added it becomes The Ruling Class Transition project. The Ruling class printed theirs. It doesn’t appear the DOJ or the FBI had a problem with theirs calling to unleash civil war upon us. I can only assume the DOJ and FBI will not have a problem with ours.  

We don’t need to advertise it – we just need to do it. It is the action that counts – words are meaningless! We cannot stand by while the ruling class forces the corrupt Democrats, Communists and Socialists of this country upon us to rape and pillage the US taxpayer piggy bank, sell off America’s land resources and destroy our free market enterprise. The profits will not be returned the US taxpayers. The profits will go right in the pockets of the corrupt ruling class while they prostitute themselves to the Chinese Communist Party. 

What happens if we don’t act?

Our kids will be speaking Chinese,Iranian, North Korean, or Russia while mom and dad are in gulags, re-education camps or deemed unfit for society. Choosing acquiescence dooms us to serfdom.

These are the countries that will control us; China, North Korea, Iran and Russia.

If you choose to surrender, will you choose to reside in the US China region, US N Korea region, US Iran region, or the US Russia region? The west coast is already predominantly the US China region because China owns the ports, the governors, and mayors and the media’s so-called President-Elect Biden and his family of perverts and scam artists. Let California and China Joe be your example. China Joe has aided and abetted China in stealing our intellectual property, his family has helped China buy major companies in the US,  China Joe sold his soul to the corrupt Chinese Communist  Party. But don’t think that Joe is the only one. Our Congress – the ruling class made their fortunes off of kickbacks from lobbyists and creating foreign aid packages with kickbacks. 

This corrupt ruling class issue is not just a US problem. It is a worldwide problem. We need to encourage citizens worldwide to join us in rebellion. They are just as much at risk of losing all to their tyrannical rulers. We need Canada, the United Kingdom, France, Greece, Germany, Hong Kong, Italy, China, North Korea, Iran, Russia, and many other nations to rebel – this is a world fight!

Nations of the world, are you ready to join Americans in this fight?

As stated above, here are the names of the individuals threatened and placed on a hit list by Alexandria Ocasio Cortez and Emily Abrams: 

Trump Accountability Project

Staff

First Last Role
Bill Stepien Campaign Manager
Max Miller Deputy Campaign Manager for Presidential Operations
Justin “JC” Clark Deputy Campaign Manager
Jeff DeWit Chief Operating Officer
Stephanie Alexander Chief of Staff
Lara Trump Senior Advisor
John Pence Senior Advisor
Bob Paduchik Senior Advisor and Ohio State Chairman
Steve
CEO of Trump for President 2016
Kellyanne Conway Campaign Manager

Campaign Staff

Last Role 2016
Bill Stepien Campaign Manager
Max Miller Deputy Campaign Manager for Presidential Operations
Justin “JC” Clark Deputy Campaign Manager
Jeff DeWit Chief Operating Officer
Stephanie Alexander Chief of Staff
Lara Trump Senior Advisor
John Pence Senior Advisor
Bob Paduchik Senior Advisor and Ohio State Chairman
Steve Bannon CEO of Trump for President 2016
Kellyanne Conway Campaign Manager

Appointees

Last Role Instituation Nomination Date
Amy Coney Barrett Associate Justice US Supreme Court
Brett Kavanaugh Associate Justice US Supreme Court
Neil Gorsuch Associate Justice US Supreme Court
Amul Thapar US Circuit Court Judge Sixth US Circuit Court of Appeals
John Bush US Circuit Court Judge Sixth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Kevin Newsom US Circuit Court Judge Eleventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Ralph Erickson US Circuit Court Judge Eighth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Amy Coney Barrett US Circuit Court Judge Seventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Joan Larsen US Circuit Court Judge Sixth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Allison Eid US Circuit Court Judge Tenth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Stephanos Bibas US Circuit Court Judge Third US Circuit Court of Appeals
Gregory Katsas US Circuit Court Judge D.C. US Circuit Court of Appeals
Steven Grasz US Circuit Court Judge Eighth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Don Willett US Circuit Court Judge Fifth US Circuit Court of Appeals
James Ho US Circuit Court Judge Fifth US Circuit Court of Appeals
David Stras US Circuit Court Judge Eighth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Elizabeth Branch US Circuit Court Judge Eleventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Kyle Duncan US Circuit Court Judge Fifth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Kurt Engelhardt US Circuit Court Judge Fifth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Michael Brennan US Circuit Court Judge Seventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Michael Scudder US Circuit Court Judge Seventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Amy St. US Circuit Court Judge Seventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Joel Carson US Circuit Court Judge Tenth US Circuit Court of Appeals
John Nalbandian US Circuit Court Judge Sixth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Mark Bennett US Circuit Court Judge Ninth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Andy Oldham US Circuit Court Judge Fifth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Britt Grant US Circuit Court Judge Eleventh US Circuit Court of Appeals
Marvin Quattlebaum US Circuit Court Judge Fourth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Julius Richardson US Circuit Court Judge Fourth US Circuit Court of Appeals
David Porter US Circuit Court Judge Third US Circuit Court of Appeals
Ryan Nelson US Circuit Court Judge Ninth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Richard Sullivan US Circuit Court Judge Second US Circuit Court of Appeals
Jonathan Kobes US Circuit Court Judge Eighth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Eric Miller US Circuit Court Judge Ninth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Allison Jones Rushing US Circuit Court Judge Fourth US Circuit Court of Appeals
Chad Readler US Circuit Court Judge Sixth US Circuit Court of Appeals

Endorsers

Last Role Endorsement Date
Lindsey Graham US Senator

Donors

Last Occupation Amount
Sheldon Adelson Las Vegas Sands Corporation
Stephen Ross The Related Companies

Law

Role Noteworthy Individuals Reported Spending
Jones Day Counsel to Donald J Trump for President Donald McGahn
Harder LLP Counsel in DJT libel suits Charles Harder
Winston & Strawn LLP Counsel to Jared Kushner Abbe Lowell

Denounced

Last Role Start Date
Miles Taylor Chief of Staff, US Department of Homeland Security

Administration

Last Role(s) From
Jared Kushner Senior Advisor
Stephen Miller Senior Advisor
Ivanka Trump Senior Advisor
Rex Tillerson Secretary, US Department of State
Michael R Pence Vice President
Kellyanne Conway Counselor to the President
Hope Hicks Counselor to the President
Sarah Huckabee Sanders WH Press Secretary
Reince Preibus Chief of Staff
Sean Spicer WH Press Secretary
William Barr Attorney General
Sonny Perdue Secretary, Agriculture
Gina Haspel Director, CIA
Wilbur L. Ross, Jr. Secretary, Commerce
Mark Esper Secretary, Defense
Betsy DeVos Secretary, Education
Dan Brouillette Secretary, Energy
Andrew Wheeler Administrator, Environmental Protection Agency
Alex Azar Secretary, Health and Human Services
Chad Wolf Secretary, Homeland Security
Ben S. Carson, Sr. Secretary, Housing and Urban Development
David Bernhardt Secretary, Interior
Eugene Scalia Secretary, Labor
Russ Vought Director, Office of Management and Budget
John Ratcliffe Director, National Intelligence
Jovita Carranza Administrator, Small Business Administration
Mike Pompeo Secretary, US Department of State
Elaine Chao Secretary, Transportation
Robert Lighthizer U.S. Trade Representative
Robert Wilkie Secretary, Veterans Affairs
Mark Meadows WH Chief of Staff
Kayleigh McEnany WH Press Secretary
Monica Alexander EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Michael Ambrosini SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Stacy Amin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Whitney Andersen DEPUTY DIRECTO
Alexander Anderson DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL ENGAGEMENT
Alexander Angelson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Rene Augustine SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Rachael Baitel EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Brittany Baldwin SPEECHWRITER
George Banks SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Stephen Bannon ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF STRATEGIST AND SENIOR COUNSELOR
Lara Barger SENIOR DIGITAL STRATEGIST
John Bash SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Zina Bash SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR REGULATORY REFORM, LEGAL AND IMMIGRATION POLICY
James Beley WRITER FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Avrahm Berkowitz SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSISTANT TO THE SENIOR ADVISOR
Emily Biddle DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Justin Bis DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Patricia Blair CHIEF CALLIGRAPHER
Brian Blase SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Monica Block SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION
Mallory Blount ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Patricia Blount RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Caroline Bock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Virginia Boney SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Marcus Bonvillian ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Thomas Bossert ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR HOMELAND SECURITY AND COUNTERTERRORISM
Sofia Boza‚ÄêHolman REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Duncan Braid RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Andrew Bremberg ASSISTANT TO THE
Mary Brooke SUPERVISOR OF CORRESPONDENCE REVIEW
Debra Brown CALLIGRAPHER
Kristine Bucci RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Katja Bullock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
James Burnham SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Nicholas Butterfield ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Anna Cabaniss STAFF ASSISTANT
Sean Cairncross DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Christine Callaghan RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Alexandra Campau SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR HEALTH POLICY
Frances Campbell SUPERVISOR FOR DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT AND TRACKING UNIT
Justin Caporale LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
James Carroll STAFF ASSISTANT
James Carroll SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Hannah Castillo OPERATIONS MANAGER
Michael Catanzaro SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
R Cody Chalkey ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Casey Cheap STAFF ASSISTANT
Steven Cheung SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL COMMUNICATIONS PROJECTS
Justin Clark DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Lilia Claude INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Nicholas Clemens WRITER FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Patrick Clifton SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR OPERATIONS
Gary Cohn ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Giovanna Coia PRESS ASSISTANT
Marc Coldiron DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ann Conant EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Peter Coniglio ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Hayley Conklin OPERATIONS MANAGER
Kellyanne Conway ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR COUNSELOR
Reed Cordish ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INTERGOVERNMENTAL AND TECHNOLOGY INITIATIVES
Catherine Curry EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Catharine Cypher SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Daniel Czajkowski LEGAL ASSISTANT
Dominique Dansky Bari DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
Hayley D’Antuono SCHEDULER AND TRIP COORDINATOR
Lucas Da Pieve DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL RESPONSE FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Nicole D’Arcangelo INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Blandon David STAFF ASSISTANT
Sylvia Davis ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Ricky Dearborn ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR LEGISLATIVE, CABINET, INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS AND IMPLEMENTATION
Brian DeGuzman DIRECTOR OF THE WHITE HOUSE SWITCHBOARD
Danilo DeGuzman PRESIDENTIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Magdelana Delahoyde EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Blake Delaplane SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Makan Delrahim DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
John DeStefano ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Uttam Dhillon SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Carlos Diaz‚ÄêRosillo DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLICY AND INTERAGENCY COORDINATION
Jessica Ditto DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS
Anthony Dolan SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR PLANNING
Ann Donaldson DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE WHITE HOUSE COUNSEL
Sean Doocey SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Kaelan Dorr DIRECTOR OF CONGRESSIONAL COMMUNICATIONS
George Doty ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Philip Droege DIRECTOR OF RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Hannah Duke DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Cassidy Dumbauld PROJECT MANAGER
William Eason LEAD PRESS REPRESENTATIVE
Anita Edmonds ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR CLASSIFICATION
John Eisenberg DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT FOR NATIONAL SECURITY AFFAIRS AND LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Kaitlyn Eisner‚ÄêPoor EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Everett Eissenstat DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL AND INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC AFFAIRS
Alexander El‚ÄêFakir RESEARCH ANALYST
Michael Ellis SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Daniel Epstein ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jonathan Espinoza EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Jocelyn Fama INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Rebecca Feinberg DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Helen Ferre SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF MEDIA AFFAIRS
Ninio Fetalvo ASSISTANT PRESS SECRETARY
Austin Fields ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mary Finzer STAFF ASSISTANT
Mary‚ÄêKathryn Fisher DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF ADVANCE FOR THE FIRST LADY
Matthew Flynn SENIOR DIRECTOR FOR CABINET AFFAIRS
Jordan Forrest SENIOR TRIP COORDINATOR
Melissa Fwu ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Gabriel SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Jonathan Gallegos DIRECTOR OF VIDEO IMAGES
Eunice Garcia RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Scott Gast SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Eliza Georges EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
George Gigicos DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL ADVANCE
Andrew Giuliani ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Goad EDUCATION ADVISOR
Sebastian Gorka DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND STRATEGIST
James Goyer LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT
Darby Grant DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL GIFTS
Alexander Gray SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRADE AND MANUFACTURING POLICY
Jason Greenblatt ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE FOR INTERNATIONAL NEGOTIATIONS
Ira Greenstein DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND STRATEGIST
David Gribbin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Christopher Grieco ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Stephanie Grisham SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESID
Julia Griswold EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Mackenzie Gross ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ashley Gunn SENIOR DIRECTOR FOR CABINET AFFAIRS
Joseph Hagin ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR OPERATIONS
Julia Hahn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY STRATEGIST
Michael Haidet DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE TRAVEL OFFICE
Vincent Haley SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR STRATEGY AND SPEECHWRITING
Bronwyn Haltom REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Michael Harkins SENIOR POLICY ANALYST
William Harrison TRIP COORDINATOR
Rebecca Heilig ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Andrew Hemming ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Katherine Henderson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Millicent Hennessey STAFF ASSISTANT
Katherine Henning DIRECTOR OF BROADCAST MEDI
Joy Henrichs OPERATIONS MANAGER
John Henry DIRECTOR OF AGENCY LIAISON FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Clayton Henson REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Catherine Hicks PRESS ASSISTANT
Hope Hicks ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS
Vy Hoang RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Douglas Hoelscher SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Michael Holley SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER
Daniel Horning ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Michael Horton INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Mark House SENIOR POLICY ADVISOR
Benjamin Howard SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Hope Hudson DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE SENIOR COUNSELOR
Elliott Hulse ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mallory Hunter SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Carolina Hurley DIRECTOR OF REGIONAL MEDIA
Montana Hyde DIRECTOR OF STUDENT AND CHILDREN’S CORRESPONDENCE
Kelly Ilagan DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Brian Jack SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Zoe Jackman DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE INTERNSHIP PROGRAM AND VOLUNTEERS
Theresa Jackson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Ryan Jarmula SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR DEVELOPMENT AND SPEECHWRITING
Thomas Joannou PERSONAL AIDE
Julia Johnson EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Linda Johnson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Crystal Jones ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT AND TRACKING UNIT
Sidney Jones INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Takesha Jones INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
David Kalbaugh EXECUTIVE CLERK
Last Role(s) From
Jared Kushner Senior Advisor
Stephen Miller Senior Advisor
Ivanka Trump Senior Advisor
Rex Tillerson Secretary, US Department of State
Michael R Pence Vice President
Kellyanne Conway Counselor to the President
Hope Hicks Counselor to the President
Sarah Huckabee Sanders WH Press Secretary
Reince Preibus Chief of Staff
Sean Spicer WH Press Secretary
William Barr Attorney General
Sonny Perdue Secretary, Agriculture
Gina Haspel Director, CIA
Wilbur L. Ross, Jr. Secretary, Commerce
Mark Esper Secretary, Defense
Betsy DeVos Secretary, Education
Dan Brouillette Secretary, Energy
Andrew Wheeler Administrator, Environmental Protection Agency
Alex Azar Secretary, Health and Human Services
Chad Wolf Secretary, Homeland Security
Ben S. Carson, Sr. Secretary, Housing and Urban Development
David Bernhardt Secretary, Interior
Eugene Scalia Secretary, Labor
Russ Vought Director, Office of Management and Budget
John Ratcliffe Director, National Intelligence
Jovita Carranza Administrator, Small Business Administration
Mike Pompeo Secretary, US Department of State
Elaine Chao Secretary, Transportation
Robert Lighthizer U.S. Trade Representative
Robert Wilkie Secretary, Veterans Affairs
Mark Meadows WH Chief of Staff
Kayleigh McEnany WH Press Secretary
Monica Alexander EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Michael Ambrosini SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Stacy Amin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Whitney Andersen DEPUTY DIRECTO
Alexander Anderson DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL ENGAGEMENT
Alexander Angelson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Rene Augustine SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Rachael Baitel EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Brittany Baldwin SPEECHWRITER
George Banks SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Stephen Bannon ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF STRATEGIST AND SENIOR COUNSELOR
Lara Barger SENIOR DIGITAL STRATEGIST
John Bash SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Zina Bash SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR REGULATORY REFORM, LEGAL AND IMMIGRATION POLICY
James Beley WRITER FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Avrahm Berkowitz SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSISTANT TO THE SENIOR ADVISOR
Emily Biddle DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Justin Bis DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Patricia Blair CHIEF CALLIGRAPHER
Brian Blase SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Monica Block SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION
Mallory Blount ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Patricia Blount RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Caroline Bock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Virginia Boney SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Marcus Bonvillian ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Thomas Bossert ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR HOMELAND SECURITY AND COUNTERTERRORISM
Sofia Boza‚ÄêHolman REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Duncan Braid RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Andrew Bremberg ASSISTANT TO THE
Mary Brooke SUPERVISOR OF CORRESPONDENCE REVIEW
Debra Brown CALLIGRAPHER
Kristine Bucci RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Katja Bullock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
James Burnham SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Nicholas Butterfield ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Anna Cabaniss STAFF ASSISTANT
Sean Cairncross DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Christine Callaghan RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Alexandra Campau SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR HEALTH POLICY
Frances Campbell SUPERVISOR FOR DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT AND TRACKING UNIT
Justin Caporale LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
James Carroll STAFF ASSISTANT
James Carroll SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Hannah Castillo OPERATIONS MANAGER
Michael Catanzaro SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
R Cody Chalkey ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Casey Cheap STAFF ASSISTANT
Steven Cheung SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL COMMUNICATIONS PROJECTS
Justin Clark DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Lilia Claude INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Nicholas Clemens WRITER FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Patrick Clifton SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR OPERATIONS
Gary Cohn ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Giovanna Coia PRESS ASSISTANT
Marc Coldiron DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ann Conant EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Peter Coniglio ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Hayley Conklin OPERATIONS MANAGER
Kellyanne Conway ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR COUNSELOR
Reed Cordish ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INTERGOVERNMENTAL AND TECHNOLOGY INITIATIVES
Catherine Curry EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Catharine Cypher SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Daniel Czajkowski LEGAL ASSISTANT
Dominique Dansky Bari DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
Hayley D’Antuono SCHEDULER AND TRIP COORDINATOR
Lucas Da Pieve DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL RESPONSE FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Nicole D’Arcangelo INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Blandon David STAFF ASSISTANT
Sylvia Davis ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Ricky Dearborn ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR LEGISLATIVE, CABINET, INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS AND IMPLEMENTATION
Brian DeGuzman DIRECTOR OF THE WHITE HOUSE SWITCHBOARD
Danilo DeGuzman PRESIDENTIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Magdelana Delahoyde EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Blake Delaplane SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Makan Delrahim DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
John DeStefano ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Uttam Dhillon SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Carlos Diaz‚ÄêRosillo DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLICY AND INTERAGENCY COORDINATION
Jessica Ditto DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS
Anthony Dolan SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR PLANNING
Ann Donaldson DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE WHITE HOUSE COUNSEL
Sean Doocey SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Kaelan Dorr DIRECTOR OF CONGRESSIONAL COMMUNICATIONS
George Doty ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Philip Droege DIRECTOR OF RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Hannah Duke DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Cassidy Dumbauld PROJECT MANAGER
William Eason LEAD PRESS REPRESENTATIVE
Anita Edmonds ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR CLASSIFICATION
John Eisenberg DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT FOR NATIONAL SECURITY AFFAIRS AND LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Kaitlyn Eisner‚ÄêPoor EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Everett Eissenstat DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL AND INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC AFFAIRS
Alexander El‚ÄêFakir RESEARCH ANALYST
Michael Ellis SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Daniel Epstein ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jonathan Espinoza EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Jocelyn Fama INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Rebecca Feinberg DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Helen Ferre SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF MEDIA AFFAIRS
Ninio Fetalvo ASSISTANT PRESS SECRETARY
Austin Fields ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mary Finzer STAFF ASSISTANT
Mary‚ÄêKathryn Fisher DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF ADVANCE FOR THE FIRST LADY
Matthew Flynn SENIOR DIRECTOR FOR CABINET AFFAIRS
Jordan Forrest SENIOR TRIP COORDINATOR
Melissa Fwu ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Gabriel SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Jonathan Gallegos DIRECTOR OF VIDEO IMAGES
Eunice Garcia RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Scott Gast SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Eliza Georges EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
George Gigicos DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL ADVANCE
Andrew Giuliani ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Goad EDUCATION ADVISOR
Sebastian Gorka DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND STRATEGIST
James Goyer LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT
Darby Grant DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL GIFTS
Alexander Gray SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF TRADE AND MANUFACTURING POLICY
Jason Greenblatt ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE FOR INTERNATIONAL NEGOTIATIONS
Ira Greenstein DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND STRATEGIST
David Gribbin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Christopher Grieco ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Stephanie Grisham SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESID
Julia Griswold EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Mackenzie Gross ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ashley Gunn SENIOR DIRECTOR FOR CABINET AFFAIRS
Joseph Hagin ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR OPERATIONS
Julia Hahn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY STRATEGIST
Michael Haidet DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE TRAVEL OFFICE
Vincent Haley SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR STRATEGY AND SPEECHWRITING
Bronwyn Haltom REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Michael Harkins SENIOR POLICY ANALYST
William Harrison TRIP COORDINATOR
Rebecca Heilig ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Andrew Hemming ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Katherine Henderson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Millicent Hennessey STAFF ASSISTANT
Katherine Henning DIRECTOR OF BROADCAST MEDI
Joy Henrichs OPERATIONS MANAGER
John Henry DIRECTOR OF AGENCY LIAISON FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Clayton Henson REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Catherine Hicks PRESS ASSISTANT
Hope Hicks ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS
Vy Hoang RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Douglas Hoelscher SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Michael Holley SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER
Daniel Horning ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Michael Horton INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Mark House SENIOR POLICY ADVISOR
Benjamin Howard SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Hope Hudson DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE SENIOR COUNSELOR
Elliott Hulse ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mallory Hunter SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Carolina Hurley DIRECTOR OF REGIONAL MEDIA
Montana Hyde DIRECTOR OF STUDENT AND CHILDREN’S CORRESPONDENCE
Kelly Ilagan DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Brian Jack SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Zoe Jackman DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE INTERNSHIP PROGRAM AND VOLUNTEERS
Theresa Jackson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Ryan Jarmula SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR DEVELOPMENT AND SPEECHWRITING
Thomas Joannou PERSONAL AIDE
Julia Johnson EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Linda Johnson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Crystal Jones ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT AND TRACKING UNIT
Sidney Jones INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Takesha Jones INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
David Kalbaugh EXECUTIVE CLERK
Michael Karem SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL ADVANCE
Katlyn Karnes DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL OPERATIONS
Gregory Katsas DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jeremy Katz DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL AND ECONOMIC POLICY
Benjamin Keel EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR FOR WHITE HOUSE COUNCIL ON NATIVE AMERICAN AFFAIRS
Joseph Kellogg ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE SECRETARY AND CHIEF OF STAFF FOR THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Marcia Kelly DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION
Nijah Kelly INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Adam Kennedy DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
Taeshonnda King RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
William Kirkland SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
McLaurine Klingler EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Shahira Knight SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Andrew Koenig SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Grace Koh SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Jennifer Korn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Matthew Kunkel DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS FOR CABINET AFFAIRS
Jared Kushner ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR
Joseph Lai SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Becky Larimer CALLIGRAPHER
Solomon Lartey RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Emily Lataif EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Alexander Latcham REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Dino LaVerghetta ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Matthew Law SUPERVISOR FOR SEARCH AND FILE SECTION
Anne LeHardy PRESS ASSISTANT
Rosalyn Leighton REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Leah Levell COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR
Christopher Liddell ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR STRATEGIC INITIATIVES
Mathew Lira SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INNOVATION POLICY AND INITIATIVES
Jennifer Locetta SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Kelly Love SENIOR PRESS ASSISTANT
Nicholas Luna LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Robert Luther ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Derek Lyons DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY STAFF SECRETARY
Sandra Mabry ETHICS COUNSEL
Patrick MacDonnell RESEARCH ASSISTANT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Hannah MacInnis PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Victoria Maguire SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE EVENTS AND PRESIDENTIAL SCHEDULING
Caroline Magyarits DIRECTOR OF RADIO MEDIA
Michael Mahfouz STAFF ASSISTANT
Omarosa Manigault ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS FOR THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Ashley Marquis SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL AND ECONOMIC POLICY
Kirk Marshall SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF ORGANIZATIONAL STRUCTURE AND HUMAN CAPITAL
Michael Marshall DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE AND DIRECTOR OF WRITERS
John Mashburn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CABINET SECRETARY
Nicholas Matich SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE STAFF SECRETARY
Philip Mattson DIRECTOR OF MAIL ANALYSIS
Kyle Maxwell DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF SCHEDULING
Ryan McAvoy STAFF ASSISTANT
Meghan McCann WEST WING RECEPTIONIST
William McCathran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE CLERK
Stuart McCommas DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Michael McCormick DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
Michael McDonald DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
John McEntee SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PERSONAL AIDE TO THE PRESIDENT
Kathleen McFarland ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY NATIONAL SECURITY ADVISOR
Donald McGahn ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Michael McGinley ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
William McGinley DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CABINET SECRETARY
Kara McKee EDUCATION, WOMEN AND FAMILIES, AND WORKFORCE POLICY ADVISOR
Elizabeth Meadows SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR PRESS ADVANCE
Erin Mew OPERATIONS MANAGER
Joyce Meyer DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS AND HOUSE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Molly Michael ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Thomas Midanek REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Benjamin Miller LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Max Miller LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Stephen Miller ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR POLICY
Chad Millison ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR SEARCH AND FILE
Sidrah Miraaj‚ÄêRaza INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
William Mitchelson STAFF ASSISTANT
Ashley Mocarski PRESS ASSISTANT
Janet Montesi EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Jacqueline Moorhead RESEARCH ANALYST AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Mari Moorhead ASSISTANT TO THE OFFICE OF AMERICAN INNOVATION
Colleen Moran RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
John Moran ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Hunter Morgen DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR BUY AMERICAN/HIRE AMERICAN
Kimberly Morrall SENIOR DIRECTOR OF SCHEDULING
David Morrell ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Vanessa Morrone ADVISOR TO THE PRESS SECRETARY
Courtney Mullen SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Stephen Munisteri DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Marea Munro RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Christine Murphy EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Claire Murray ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Laura Nasim EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Peter Navarro DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF TRADE AND MANUFACTURING POLICY
Wanda Neiman ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Anna Niceta SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SOCIAL SECRETARY
Elizabeth Oberg ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
James O’Connell REGIONAL DIRECTOR
Andrew Olmem SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Anthony Paranzino DIRECTOR OF AGENCY OUTREACH FOR CABINET AFFAIRS
Andrew Parkinson ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Stefan Passantino DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Timothy Pataki SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Brian Pate ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK FOR LEGISLATION
Brittany Pedersen STAFF ASSISTANT
Caroline Poese RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Madison Porter SENIOR WRITER FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Robert Porter ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND WHITE HOUSE STAFF SECRETARY
Caroline Potter OPERATIONS MANAGER
Dina Powell ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY NATIONAL SECURITY ADVISOR FOR STRATEGY
Megan Powers LEAD PRESS REPRESENTATIVE
Reinhold Priebus ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF
Bethany Pritchard TRAVEL MANAGER
Alexa Pursley DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Dianne Quebral SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Brian Rabbitt ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Margaux Radano SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Julie Radford SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF FOR ECONOMIC INITIATIVES
Joshua Raffel DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND COMMUNICATIONS ADVISOR
Hina Rafi DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INFORMATION SERVICES
Paul Raizk DEPUTY DIRECTOR AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Bradley Rateike DIRECTOR OF CABINET COMMUNICATIONS
Alexander Redle STAFF ASSISTANT
Christopher Reese STAFF ASSISTANT
Lindsay Reynolds ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE FIRST LADY
Andrew Riddaugh TRAVEL MANAGER
Mariel Ridgway ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Ory Rinat INTERIM CHIEF DIGITAL OFFICER
Danielle Rizk RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Gertrude Roddick PRESIDENTIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST
Michael Roman SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS AND RESEARCH
John Roscoe SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Tyler Ross DIRECTOR OF SPECIALTY MEDIA
Theodore Royer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPEECHWRITER
Elizabeth Saady SCHEDULER
Kelly Sadler SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF MESSAGE STRATEGY
Hannah Salem SENIOR LEAD PRESS REPRESENTATIVE
Robert Saltaformaggio ETHICS COUNSEL
Mary Salvi EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Wendell Samuels RECORDS MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST
Sarah Sanders DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRINCIPAL DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
Amy Sands STENOGRAPHER
Joan Sass INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Matthew Saunders SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Desiree Sayle SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE
Brian Scarlett DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Daniel Scavino ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL MEDIA
Ari Schaffer RESEARCH ANALYST
Cecilia Schechter SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Keith Schiller DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF OVAL OFFICE OPERATIONS
Vanessa Schneider DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Schuyler Schouten SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
James Schultz SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Bethany Scully SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
John Sewell STAFF ASSISTANT
Raj Shah DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS AND DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
James Sherk LABOR ADVISOR
Clay Shoemaker COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANT
Marc Short ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Michael Short SENIOR PRESS ASSISTANT
George Sifakis ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Cynthia Simms SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Michelle Simms ETHICS COUNSEL
Clifton Sims SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSISTANT COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Taylor Slate DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Cooper Smith DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ja’Ron Smith URBAN AFFAIRS AND REVITALIZATION POLICY ADVISOR
Lara Smith EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Sean Spicer ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRESS SECRETARY
Melinda Stell SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE PERSONNEL
William Stepien DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Caroline Stokes ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Alexandra Stone FINANCE AND LOGISTICS OFFICER
Natalie Strom ASSISTANT PRESS SECRETARY AND SENIOR WRITER
Andrew Surabian SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY STRATEGIST
Abraham Sutton ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Amy Swonger DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS AND SENATE DEPUTY DIRECTOR
Thomas Szabo STAFF ASSISTANT
Kathryn Talento SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR HEALTHCARE POLICY
Jonathan Tallman STENOGRAPHER
Mary Taylor DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF NOMINATIONS
Segen Teclu INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Paul Teller SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Tyler Teresa STAFF ASSISTANT
Edwin Thomas ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE CLERK FOR MESSAGES AND EXECUTIVE ACTIONS
Jana Toner ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Nicholas Trainer DIRECTOR OF REGIONAL OPERATIONS
Gregory Trainor DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS FOR CORRESPONDENCE
Timothy Tripepi SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF OF OPERATIONS FOR THE FIRST LADY
Ivanka Trump FIRST DAUGHTER AND ADVISOR TO THE PRESIDENT
Phyllis Tucker SUPERVISOR OF COMPUTER ADMINISTRATION FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Gabriella Uli EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Elizabeth Varghese SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT CLASSIFICATION
Alexandra Veletsis STAFF ASSISTANT
Andrew Veprek IMMIGRATION ADVISOR
John Walk ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Christopher Walker ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Evan Walker SENIOR DIGITAL STRATEGIST
Brian Walsh RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Lindsay Walters SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY AND ADVISOR TO THE PRESS SECRETARY
Rebecca Wasserstein DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE TRAVEL OFFICE
Lauren Weber STAFF ASSISTANT
Benjamin Weiser EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Anne‚ÄêAllen Welden EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Madeleine Westerhout SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
David Wetmore IMMIGRATION ADVISOR
Peter White SENIOR POLICY ANALYST
Catherine Wilkins DIRECTOR OF PERSONAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sherman Williams ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Paul Winfree DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DOMESTIC POLICY COUNCIL AND DIRECTOR OF BUDGET POLICY
Ross Worthington SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR STRATEGY AND SPEECHWRITING
Reginald Young SENIOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
John Zadrozny SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR JUSTICE AND HOMELAND SECURITY POLICY
Samantha Zager STAFF ASSISTANT
Stacy Amin ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Whitney Andersen SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Alexander Anderson DIRECTOR OF VIDEO PRODUCTION
Alexander Angelson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Camellia Assefi WRITER FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Omeed Assefi ASSISTANT SPECIAL COUNSEL
Rachael Baitel EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Brittany Baker EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Brittany Baldwin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPEECHWRITER
Darren Beattie SPEECHWRITER AND POLICY DEVELOPMENT AIDE
Julia-Grace Beatty STAFF ASSISTANT
Michelle Bekkering POLICY ADVISOR
James Beley DIRECTOR OF WRITERS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Avrahm Berkowitz SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSISTANT TO THE SENIOR ADVISOR
Emily Biddle DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Justin Bis PRINCIPAL DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Patricia Blair CHIEF CALLIGRAPHER
Brian Blase SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Monica Block SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION
Mallory Blount DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL RESPONSE FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Patricia Blount RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Caroline Bock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
John Bolton ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR NATIONAL SECURITY AFFAIRS
Virginia Boney SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Marcus Bonvillian ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Joseph Bottari STAFF ASSISTANT
Lillie Brady POLICY ASSISTANT
Duncan Braid DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Andrew Bremberg ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Francis Brooke SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Mary Brooke SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
John Brooks POLICY ADVISOR
Debra Brown CALLIGRAPHER
Samuel Brown SENIOR VIDEOGRAPHER
Kristine Bucci DIRECTOR OF APPOINTMENTS FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Katja Bullock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Michael Burley DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Nicholas Butterfield SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE STAFF SECRETARY
Anna Cabaniss WEST WING RECEPTIONIST
Christine Callaghan DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Alexandra Campau SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Frances Campbell SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Ryan Canfield SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Austin Cantrell ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
James Carroll STAFF ASSISTANT
Brittany Carter ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Hannah Castillo ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Christopher Chaffee FRONT OFFICE MANAGER
R Cody Chalkey ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Henry Childs POLICY ADVISOR
Joseph Clark ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Justin Clark DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Lilia Claude INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Nicholas Clemens DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL MESSAGES FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Patrick Clifton SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR OPERATIONS
Giovanna Coia PRESS ASSISTANT
Catherine Cole POLICY ANALYST
Reid Coleman SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Rachel Collins ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robyn Colosimo SENIOR POLICY ADVISOR
Brian Connor STAFF ASSISTANT
Cameron Connor STAFF ASSISTANT
Kellyanne Conway ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR COUNSELOR
Candace Corrington INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Rachel Craddock PRESS ASSISTANT
Gabrielle Cuccia ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Laura Cunliffe SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Catherine Curry EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Catharine Cypher SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Jennifer Cytryn EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Dominique Dansky Bari DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
Hayley D’Antuono SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
Nicole D’Arcangelo INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Sylvia Davis DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY POLICY COORDINATOR
Judson Deere DIRECTOR OF STATE COMMUNICATIONS
Brian DeGuzman DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION SERVICES
Danilo DeGuzman PRESIDENTIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST FOR EXECUTIVE CLERK
John DeStefano ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND COUNSELOR
Uttam Dhillon DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jennifer Dickey ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jessica Ditto DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS
Anthony Dolan SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR PLANNING
Ann Donaldson DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO WHITE HOUSE COUNSEL
Sean Doocey DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
George Doty ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Philip Droege DIRECTOR OF RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Cassidy Dumbauld PROJECT MANAGER
Anna Dziadosz ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Anita Edmonds ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
John Eisenberg DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT FOR NATIONAL SECURITY AFFAIRS AND LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Everett Eissenstat DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Alexander El-Fakir SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Deirdre Eliot SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Michael Ellis SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Daniel Epstein ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Brian Evans DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE ANALYSIS
Kittle Evenson RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Jocelyn Fama INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Rebecca Feinberg DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Helen Ferre SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF MEDIA AFFAIRS
Austin Ferrer Piran Basualdo ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Ninio Joseph Fetalvo ASSISTANT PRESS SECRETARY
Austin Fields DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL GIFT OFFICE
Mary Finzer ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Alex Flemister STAFF ASSISTANT
Emmet Flood SPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Matthew Flynn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CABINET AFFAIRS
David Foley POLICY ADVISOR
Melissa Ford FRONT OFFICE ASSISTANT
Timothy Frank FINANCE MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Caroline Frattaroli STAFF ASSISTANT
Jeffrey Freeland SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Hannah Fritz ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Melissa Fwu ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Gabriel DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF THE SENIOR ADVISOR FOR POLICY
Noelle Garnier DIGITAL COORDINATOR
Scott Gast SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Aram Gavoor POLICY ADVISOR
Eliza Georges RESEARCH ANALYST AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Giulia Giannangeli LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT
John Gidley SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
Andrew Giuliani ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Goad SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Bryce Goodwin STAFF ASSISTANT
James Goyer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR EXTERNAL AFFAIRS
Shannon Gramley STAFF ASSISTANT
Alexander Gray SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR TRADE AND MANUFACTURING POLICY
Jason Green ETHICS COUNSEL
Jason Greenblatt ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE FOR INTERNATIONAL NEGOTIATIONS
Christopher Grieco ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Stephanie Grisham DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE FIRST LADY
Mackenzie Gross ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Sara Grove EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Steven Groves ASSISTANT SPECIAL COUNSEL
Joseph Hagin ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR OPERATIONS
Julia Hahn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SPECIALTY MEDIA
Michael Haidet SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR PRESIDENTIAL APPOINTMENTS AND SCHEDULING
Vincent Haley DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR POLICY, STRATEGY, AND SPEECHWRITING
William Harrison TRIP COORDINATOR
Rebecca Heilig ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jacob Hemme EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Katherine Henning DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF BOOKING OPERATIONS
Joy Henrichs DIRECTOR OF FINANCE FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
John Henry DIRECTOR OF AGENCY LIAISON FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Clayton Henson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND REGIONAL POLITICAL DIRECTOR
Emily Higgins STAFF ASSISTANT
Vy Hoang RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Douglas Hoelscher DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Daniel Horning ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Michael Horton INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Bethany Hudson PRESS ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Hope Hudson DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE SENIOR COUNSELOR
Carolina Hurley DIRECTOR OF REGIONAL MEDIA
Dana Hurtik ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Montana Hyde DIRECTOR OF YOUTH CORRESPONDENCE
Brian Jack SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Zoe Jackman DIRECTOR OF STUDENT LEADERSHIP INITIATIVES AND VOLUNTEER ENGAGEMENT
Theresa Jackson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Ryan Jarmula SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR DEVELOPMENT AND SPEECHWRITING
Thomas Joannou PERSONAL AIDE
Linda Johnson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
David Jones ETHICS COUNSEL
Sidney Jones INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Quinn Jones-O’Brien EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
David Kalbaugh EXECUTIVE CLERK
Ryan Kaldahl SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Michael Karem DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF OVAL OFFICE OPERATIONS
Katlyn Karnes DEPUTY CHIEF DIGITAL OFFICER
Catherine Keller DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY STAFF SECRETARY
John Kelly ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF
Marcia Kelly ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION
Nijah Kelly INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Adam Kennedy SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
Taeshonnda King SENIOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Alicia Kloss EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Shahira Knight DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Andrew Koenig SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Jennifer Korn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Lawrence Kudlow ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Jared Kushner ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR
Katie Lagomarsino SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER
Joseph Lai SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Emily Lair SCHEDULING COORDINATOR
Kathryn Lair STAFF ASSISTANT
Becky Larimer CALLIGRAPHER
Alexander Latcham SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND REGIONAL POLITICAL DIRECTOR
Dino LaVerghetta ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Matthew Law SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
William Lee ASSOCIATE WRITER
Lance Leggitt DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DOMESTIC POLICY COUNCIL
Anne LeHardy COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR
Rosalyn Leighton SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND REGIONAL POLITICAL DIRECTOR
Ryan Leppert DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Hailey Lernihan STENOGRAPHER
Tyler Levin DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF APPOINTMENTS FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Christopher Liddell ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR POLICY COORDINATION
Merry Lin ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mathew Lira SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INNOVATION POLICY AND INITIATIVES
Jennifer Locetta SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Susan Logozzo SPECIAL COORDINATOR
Jane Lucas SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Nicholas Luna SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND TRIP DIRECTOR
Robert Luther ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Derek Lyons ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND STAFF SECRETARY
Patrick MacDonnell RESEARCH ASSISTANT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Hannah MacInnis PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Caroline Magyarits DIRECTOR OF RADIO MEDIA
Michael Mahfouz TRAVEL MANAGER
Emily Mallon SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Ashley Marquis DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Kirk Marshall SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF ORGANIZATIONAL STRUCTURE AND HUMAN CAPITAL
Philip Mattson DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE MANAGEMENT
Ryan McAvoy STAFF ASSISTANT
Emily McBride ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Grace McCaffrey TRAVEL AND LOGISTICS MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Meghan McCann SPECIAL ASSISTANT
William McCathran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE CLERK
Donald McGahn COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
William McGinley DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CABINET SECRETARY
Kara McKee SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Matthew McNitt STAFF ASSISTANT
Faith McPherson ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Colton Meehan FACILITIES MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Mason Meredith ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Joyce Meyer DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Molly Michael OPERATIONS MANAGER
Zachery Michael ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Adelaide Miller EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Benjamin Miller SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF ADVANCE
Colin Miller STENOGRAPHER
Max Miller SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Simon Miller ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Stephen Miller ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR POLICY
Chad Millison ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Sidrah Miraaj-Raza INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Philip Mitchell ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Chad Mizelle ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Ashley Mocarski SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CABINET AFFAIRS
Catherine Moeder-Brady STAFF ASSISTANT
Janet Montesi SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Jacqueline Moorhead SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Colleen Moran RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
John Moran ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Anne Morgan ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Hunter Morgen POLICY SPECIALIST
Kimberly Morrall DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL APPOINTMENTS AND SCHEDULING
David Morrell ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Vanessa Morrone REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Lindsey Morton STAFF ASSISTANT
Courtney Mullen SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Stephen Munisteri DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRINCIPAL DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Marea Munro RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Claire Murray ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Baxter Murrell STAFF ASSISTANT
Laura Nasim SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Peter Navarro ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR TRADE AND MANUFACTURING POLICY
Wanda Neiman ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Anna Niceta DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SOCIAL SECRETARY
Luke Niederhelman ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Brian Nieves RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Elizabeth Oberg SPECIAL PROJECTS COORDINATOR
James O’Connell SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND REGIONAL POLITICAL DIRECTOR
Andrew Olmem SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Peter O’Rourke STAFF ASSISTANT
Kevin O’Scannlain ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Anthony Paranzino DIRECTOR OF AGENCY OUTREACH
Nathaniel Parker LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT
Andrew Parkinson DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
Stefan Passantino DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Timothy Pataki SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Brian Pate ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Marielle Pavek ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Brittany Pedersen ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Robert Peede DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL ADVANCE
Caroline Poese RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Madison Porter DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Nicholas Pottebaum SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Caroline Potter DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Brette Powell FINANCE ASSISTANT FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Katie Price PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Bethany Pritchard SENIOR TRAVEL MANAGER
Julie Radford DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE ADVISOR
Hina Rafi DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION SERVICES
Paul Raizk DEPUTY DIRECTOR AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Samuel Ramer SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Bradley Rateike DIRECTOR OF CABINET COMMUNICATIONS
John Rauch DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Deborah Raviv ETHICS COUNSEL
Alexander Redle DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Christopher Reese OPERATIONS MANAGER AND AIDE TO THE DIRECTOR OF MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION
Lindsay Reynolds ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE FIRST LADY
Mira Ricardel ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY NATIONAL SECURITY ADVISOR
Andrew Riddaugh LEAD PRESS ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Mariel Ridgway ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Charlotte Riggs STAFF ASSISTANT
Ory Rinat DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF DIGITAL OFFICER
Gertrude Roddick DIRECTOR OF VOLUNTEERS, INTERNS, COMMENT LINE, AND GREETINGS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Bari Rogoff ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Brooke Rollins ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR STRATEGIC INITIATIVES
John Roscoe SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Theodore Royer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPEECHWRITER
Joy Ruiz STAFF ASSISTANT
William Russell LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Hannah Salem SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESS ADVANCE
Mary Salvi ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Wendell Samuels RECORDS MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST
Cody Sanders WRITER FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sarah Sanders ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRESS SECRETARY
Sean Sandoloski ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Amy Sands DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
Joan Sass INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Desiree Sayle SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Daniel Scavino ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL MEDIA
Ari Schaffer ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mercedes Schlapp ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS
Vanessa Schneider DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Schuyler Schouten ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Adrienne Schrodt SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER
Bethany Scully SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
John Sewell DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Raj Shah DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRINCIPAL DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
James Sherk SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Clay Shoemaker DIGITAL CONTENT PRODUCER
Marc Short ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Emily Sissell DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Abigail Slater SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Jared Small LEAD PRESS ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Ja’Ron Smith SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Steven Smith ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Austin Sprenger STAFF ASSISTANT
Melinda Stell SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE PERSONNEL
William Stepien DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Caroline Stokes SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Alexandra Stone DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE AND TRAVEL LEAD
Caroline Sunshine PRESS ASSISTANT
Abraham Sutton ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Amy Swonger DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Tori Symonds POLICY ADVISOR
Thomas Szabo OPERATIONS MANAGER
Kathryn Talento SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Jonathan Tallman STENOGRAPHER
Mary Taylor SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Segen Teclu INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Paul Teller SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Edwin Thomas ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE CLERK
Reagan Thompson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLICY FOR THE OFFICE OF THE FIRST LADY
Jordan Trader SENIOR TRIP COORDINATOR
Nicholas Trainer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF REGIONAL POLITICAL OPERATIONS
Gregory Trainor DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sarah Trevor TRIP COORDINATOR
Drew Trojanowski SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Joel Troutman DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF DIGITAL RESPONSE FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Ivanka Trump ADVISOR TO THE PRESIDENT
Phyllis Tucker SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Pranay Udutha POLICY ADVISOR
Beatrice Valenti ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Elizabeth Varghese SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Alexandra Veletsis PROJECT COORDINATOR
John Walk ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Christopher Walker ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Lindsay Walters SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
Mu Ping Wang RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Rebecca Wasserstein DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE TRAVEL OFFICE
Madeleine Westerhout SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
Jeremy Wiggins EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Caroline Wiles SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Catherine Wilkins DIRECTOR OF PERSONAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sherman Williams ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Cynthia Wilsbach SENIOR WRITER FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Theodore Wold SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Ross Worthington SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR POLICY, STRATEGY, AND SPEECHWRITING
Demi Yeager PROJECT MANAGER
John Zadrozny SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Samantha Zager REGIONAL POLITICAL DIRECTOR
Christopher Abbott SENIOR POLICY ANALYST
Patrick Adams ASSOCIATE WRITER
James Akin ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Christopher Ambrosini LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Alexander Anderson DIRECTOR OF VIDEO PRODUCTION
Thomas Andrews SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Alexander Angelson SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Taylor Anthony JUNIOR DIGITAL DESIGNER
Abigail Bacak SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR PRESIDENTIAL APPOINTMENTS AND SCHEDULING
Sue Bai ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Brittany Baker SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Brittany Baldwin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPEECHWRITER
Sean Barela RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Ljubica Basica STAFF ASSISTANT
Nancy Beck POLICY ADVISOR
Morgan Bedan ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
James Beley DIRECTOR OF WRITERS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Trent Benishek ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Kaleb Bennett ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Kevin Benson TRAVEL MANAGER
Avrahm Berkowitz DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR TO THE SENIOR ADVISOR
Emily Biddle DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Brittany Biles ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Justin Bis SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Bradley Bishop DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATIONS
Robert Blair ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Brian Blasé SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Monica Block DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT AND ADMINISTRATION AND ACTING DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION
Patricia Blount RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
William Bock RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
John Bolton ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR NATIONAL SECURITY AFFAIRS
Virginia Boney SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Jordan Bonfitto POLICY ADVISOR
Maria Bonner SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Kristi Boswell POLICY ADVISOR
Joseph Bottari ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Lauren Bowman ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Charlton Boyd EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Ryan Brady ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Andrew Bremberg ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Francis Brooke SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Mary Brooke SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Debra Brown CALLIGRAPHER
Samuel Brown SENIOR VIDEOGRAPHER
Katja Bullock SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR AND DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Michael Burley SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Meghan Burris SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF MEDIA AFFAIRS
Nicole Butler ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Nicholas Butterfield SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ASSOCIATE STAFF SECRETARY
Alexandra Campana OPERATIONS MANAGER
Caroline Campisi ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Austin Cantrell PRESS ASSISTANT
Caron Carlson RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Jake Carnes STAFF ASSISTANT
Lauren Carter ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Christopher Chaffee ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
R Cody Chalkey ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Matthew Christianson RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Pasquale Cipollone COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Lee Clark CHIEF CALLIGRAPHER
Lilia Claude INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Richard Cleary DEPUTY ASSISTANT SPECIAL COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Nicholas Clemens ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
John Coghlan ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Giovanna Coia DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Rachel Collins ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Brian Connor SPECIAL PROJECTS MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE PERSONNEL
Cameron Connor STAFF ASSISTANT
Kellyanne Conway ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR COUNSELOR
Christopher Cooke DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Grant Cooper ADVISOR
Candace Corrington INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Shadda Corwin INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Raymond Cox ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Rachel Craddock SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Melissa Croslow DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
William Crozer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Catharine Cypher SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS AND EXTERNAL AFFAIRS FOR THE SENIOR COUNSELOR
Jennifer Cytryn EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
John Czwartacki SENIOR ADVISOR TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF FOR STRATEGY AND STAKEHOLDER ENGAGEMENT
Martin Dannenfelser SENIOR POLICY ADVISOR
Dominique Dansky Bari DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
Hayley D’Antuono SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE FIRST LADY
Roma Daravi ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Nicole D’Arcangelo DIRECTOR OF VOLUNTEERS, COMMENT LINE, AND GREETINGS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sylvia Davis DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY POLICY COORDINATOR
Devin DeBacker ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Blake Deeley PROJECT MANAGER
Judson Deere SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
Brian DeGuzman DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION SERVICES
Danilo DeGuzman PRESIDENTIAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST FOR THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Camellia Delaplane DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WRITERS
Bridget DeLapp JUNIOR DIGITAL DESIGNER
Jennifer Dickey ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jessica Ditto DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS
Anthony Dolan SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR PLANNING
Sean Doocey DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
George Doty ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Emma Doyle ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRINCIPAL DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF
Philip Droege DIRECTOR OF RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Cassidy Dumbauld SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF THE SENIOR ADVISOR
Joseph Edlow POLICY ADVISOR
Charles Einhorn SPECIAL ASSISTANT
John Eisenberg DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT FOR NATIONAL SECURITY AFFAIRS AND LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Deirdre Eliot SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Michael Ellis SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY LEGAL ADVISOR TO THE NATIONAL SECURITY COUNCIL
Emily Eng SENIOR OPERATIONS MANAGER
Daniel Epstein SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Brian Evans DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE ANALYSIS
Kittle Evenson RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Jocelyn Fama DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF VOLUNTEERS, COMMENT LINE, AND GREETINGS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Zachary Feldman DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Austin Ferrer Piran Basualdo ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Mary Finzer OPERATIONS MANAGER
Jennifer Fischer RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
George Fishman POLICY ADVISOR
Alex Flemister STAFF ASSISTANT
Matthew Flynn DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CABINET SECRETARY
Leslie Ford SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Melissa Ford PROJECT MANAGER
Gregory Foster RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Timothy Frank FINANCE MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Caroline Frattaroli ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Nicole Frazier SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS AND AFRICAN AMERICAN OUTREACH
Jeffrey Freeland SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Hannah Fritz ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Melissa Fwu SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS OUTREACH
Robert Gabriel SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF THE SENIOR ADVISOR FOR POLICY
Andrew Galkowski SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Noelle Garnier DIGITAL COORDINATOR
Kevin Garvey DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Scott Gast SENIOR COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Eliza Georges POLICY COORDINATOR
John Gidley DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRINCIPAL DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
Abby Gipe RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Andrew Giuliani SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Robert Goad SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Bryce Goodwin STAFF ASSISTANT
Elizabeth Gorman DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
James Goyer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Jason Greenblatt ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE FOR INTERNATIONAL NEGOTIATIONS
William Gribbin SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPEECHWRITER
Mark Grider SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Stephanie Grisham ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR COMMUNICATIONS FOR THE FIRST LADY
Joseph Grogan ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE DOMESTIC POLICY COUNCIL
Sara Grove EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Steven Groves SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY PRESS SECRETARY
Julia Hahn SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF SURROGATE AND COALITION COMMUNICATIONS
Michael Haidet DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR SCHEDULING AND ADVANCE
Vincent Haley DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR POLICY, STRATEGY, AND SPEECHWRITING
Eric Hamilton DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Arthur Harding SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLICY FOR THE OFFICE OF THE FIRST LADY
Chase Harrington DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Shane Harris ASSOCIATE WRITER
William Harrison SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR OPERATIONS
Hope Harvard EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Sarah Hasse GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR
Rebecca Heilig ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Tara Helfman ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Jacob Hemme TRIP MANAGER
Katherine Henning SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF BROADCAST MEDIA
John Henry DIRECTOR OF AGENCY LIAISON FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Jack Heretik ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Emily Higgins STAFF ASSISTANT
Eddie Hitt STAFF ASSISTANT
Vy Hoang SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Benjamin Hobbs SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Douglas Hoelscher DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Daniel Horning ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Elizabeth Horning SENIOR ADVISOR TO THE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
John Horstman ADVISOR FOR REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS
Michael Horton INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Benjamin Howard DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Joseph Howell ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Bethany Hudson LEAD PRESS ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Hope Hudson DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE SENIOR COUNSELOR
Carolina Hurley REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Dana Hurtik ACTING DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE VISITORS OFFICE
Cassidy Hutchinson STAFF ASSISTANT
Montana Hyde DIRECTOR OF YOUTH CORRESPONDENCE
Olivia Imhoff STAFF ASSISTANT
Brian Jack DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Theresa Jackson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Thomas Joannou SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE SENIOR COUNSELOR
Kayla Johnson OPERATIONS MANAGER
Linda Johnson INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
David Jones SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Sidney Jones INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Sarah Josephs DIGITAL COORDINATOR
Rebekah Jurata SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
David Kalbaugh EXECUTIVE CLERK
Ryan Kaldahl SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Catherine Keller DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY STAFF SECRETARY
Cynthia Kelly POLICY ADVISOR
Nijah Kelly INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Adam Kennedy DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS
Abigail Kepto DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE FOR PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Leah Kieff SENIOR ADVISOR TO THE WHITE HOUSE PHOTO OFFICE
Kelsey Kilgore POLICY ADVISOR
Klarke Kilgore STAFF ASSISTANT
Taeshonnda King SENIOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Alexandra Kirschbaum STAFF ASSISTANT
Alicia Kloss ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Jennifer Korn DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Marina Kozmycz ETHICS COUNSEL
Lawrence Kudlow ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Hannah Kunasek STAFF ASSISTANT
Charles Kupperman ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY NATIONAL SECURITY ADVISOR
Jared Kushner ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR
Rosemary Lahasky SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF DOMESTIC INITIATIVES
Joseph Lai SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Emily Lair OPERATIONS MANAGER
Kathryn Lair EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Katherine Lamb ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Becky Larimer CALLIGRAPHER
Alexander Latcham SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS FOR OUTREACH
Dino LaVerghetta ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Matthew Law SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Anne LeHardy DIRECTOR OF MEDIA OPERATIONS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE FIRST LADY
Wayne Leighton SENIOR POLICY DIRECTOR
Hailey Lernihan STENOGRAPHER
Laura Lewis LEAD PRESS ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Jennifer Lichter DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Christopher Liddell ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR POLICY COORDINATION
Merry Lin SENIOR ADVISOR FOR INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC AFFAIRS
Mathew Lira SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INNOVATION POLICY AND INITIATIVES
Weston Loyd REGIONAL COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR
Jane Lucas SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Nicholas Luna DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR OPERATIONS AND PERSONAL AIDE TO THE PRESIDENT
Derek Lyons ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND STAFF SECRETARY
Mark Lytle ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Patrick MacDonnell SENIOR RESEARCHER AND WRITING ASSOCIATE
James MacDougall STAFF ASSISTANT
Michael Mahfouz DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE TRAVEL OFFICE
Robert Malpass ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Coreen Mao DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Kirk Marshall DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CABINET SECRETARY FOR ORGANIZATIONAL STRUCTURE
Margo Martin PRESS ASSISTANT
Nicole Martin ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Logan Martinez INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Philip Mattson DIRECTOR OF CORRESPONDENCE MANAGEMENT
Austin Mayron DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Ryan McAvoy OPERATIONS MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Emily McBride ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Grace McCaffrey SPECIAL PROJECTS AND TRAVEL MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Meghan McCann SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
William McCathran ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE CLERK
Brendan McCommas POLICY ADVISOR
Jon McGaughey ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
William McGinley ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CABINET SECRETARY
Matthew McNitt DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Colton Meehan FACILITIES MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Steven Menashi ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Mason Meredith ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Theodore Merkel SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Molly Michael SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
Benjamin Miller SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF ADVANCE
Brian Miller SENIOR ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Colin Miller STENOGRAPHER
Max Miller DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL ADVANCE
Simon Miller ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Stephen Miller ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR POLICY
Chad Millison ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Sidrah Miraaj-Raza INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Philip Mitchell DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
Ashley Mocarski SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS FOR POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Catherine Moeder-Brady OPERATIONS PROJECT MANAGER
Janet Montesi SPECIAL ASSISTANT
Caroline Moore SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Jacqueline Moorhead SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF POLICY COORDINATION
Colleen Moran ASSISTANT SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Clare Morell LEGAL ASSISTANT
Anne Morgan ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Hunter Morgen SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND POLICY AND STRATEGY ADVISOR
Kimberly Morrall SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR DIRECTOR OF CABINET AFFAIRS
Lindsey Morton STAFF ASSISTANT
Macy Mount RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
Courtney Mullen SPECIAL ASSISTANT
John Mulvaney ACTING CHIEF OF STAFF
Baxter Murrell STAFF ASSISTANT
Eli Nachmany PROJECT MANAGER
Laura Nasim ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Peter Navarro ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR TRADE AND MANUFACTURING POLICY
Wanda Neiman ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Emily Newman POLICY ADVISOR
Anna Niceta DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SOCIAL SECRETARY
Luke Niederhelman DIRECTOR OF THE PRESIDENTIAL GIFT OFFICE
Brian Nieves DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Andrew Olmem DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Peter O’Rourke STAFF ASSISTANT
Nicole Orphanides STENOGRAPHER
Kevin O’Scannlain SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR ECONOMIC POLICY
Joy Otano DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Matthew Palmisano DIRECTOR OF ADVANCE AND TRIP COORDINATOR FOR THE OFFICE OF THE FIRST LADY
Anthony Paranzino DIRECTOR OF AGENCY OUTREACH
Nathaniel Parker LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT
Katlyn Parnitzke SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF DIGITAL OFFICER
Timothy Pataki DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF PUBLIC LIAISON
Brian Pate ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Marielle Pavek STAFF ASSISTANT
Brittany Pedersen ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Patrick Philbin DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Bethany Pickett DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL
Brian Pitts STAFF ASSISTANT
David Planning SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Caroline Poese RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Olivia Polen EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Logan Poole ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Kathleen Porter STAFF ASSISTANT
Madison Porter DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Nicholas Pottebaum SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INTERGOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRS
Brette Powell ASSOCIATE FINANCE MANAGER FOR WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Lucille Powers STAFF ASSISTANT
Katie Price PRODUCTION ASSISTANT
Bethany Pritchard DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE TRAVEL OFFICE
Michael Purpura DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Julie Radford DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE ADVISOR
Hina Rafi DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION SERVICES
Paul Raizk DEPUTY DIRECTOR AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Andrea Ramirez POLICY ADVISOR
Kaulalani Randolph SPECIAL ASSISTANT
John Rauch ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Alexander Redle DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
James Redstone SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Lindsay Reynolds ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE FIRST LADY
Andrew Riddaugh LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Mariel Ridgway ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Charlotte Riggs EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT
Ory Rinat DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF DIGITAL OFFICER
Amanda Robbins ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Kaitlyn Roberts ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Hannah Robertson RESEARCH ASSISTANT
Brooke Rollins ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR STRATEGIC INITIATIVES
Belsis Romero DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Amanda Rothschild SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR NATIONAL SECURITY SPEECHWRITER
Theodore Royer SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SPEECHWRITER
Joy Ruiz STAFF ASSISTANT
William Russell SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND TRIP DIRECTOR
Joseph Russo ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Hannah Salem SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESS ADVANCE
Mary Salvi ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Wendell Samuels SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Cody Sanders DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL MESSAGES FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sarah Sanders ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND PRESS SECRETARY
Sean Sandoloski ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Amy Sands DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF STENOGRAPHY
James Sapp SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL PERSONNEL
Joan Sass INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Desiree Sayle SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Dan Scavino ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR DIGITAL STRATEGY
Mercedes Schlapp ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND SENIOR ADVISOR FOR STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS
Vanessa Schneider DEPUTY SOCIAL SECRETARY
Adrienne Schrodt DIRECTOR OF STUDENT LEADERSHIP INITIATIVES AND VOLUNTEER ENGAGEMENT
Allie Schroeder ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
David Schulz POLICY ADVISOR
Eric Schulze DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH
Nathaniel Scott VIDEOGRAPHER
Madeline Seaman STAFF ASSISTANT
Kelly Shaw DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
James Sherk SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Clay Shoemaker DIGITAL CONTENT PRODUCER
Mackenzie Siebert DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Jared Small LEAD ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Gregory Smith SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS FOR POLICY AND PERSONNEL
Ja’Ron Smith DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE OFFICE OF AMERICAN INNOVATION
Steven Smith ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Charles Snodgrass STAFF ASSISTANT
Mary Sobczak TRAVEL MANAGER
Austin Sprenger STAFF ASSISTANT
Melinda Stell SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE PERSONNEL AND EMPLOYEE ENGAGEMENT
Alexandra Stone SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE MANAGEMENT OFFICE
Roger Stone DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF WHITE HOUSE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Alec Sugarman SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Abraham Sutton POLICY ADVISOR
Amy Swonger DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Tori Symonds SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF GOVERNMENT COMMUNICATIONS
Thomas Szabo LIAISON TO THE WHITE HOUSE OPERATIONS CENTER
Abigale Tardif ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Segen Teclu INFORMATION SERVICES OPERATOR
Katherine Telford POLICY ADVISOR
Paul Teller SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Edwin Thomas ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE CLERK
Kathryn Todd DEPUTY COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Scott Toland ASSISTANT STAFF SECRETARY
Jordan Trader ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Gregory Trainor DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL PROJECTS FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Sarah Trevor TRIP MANAGER
Drew Trojanowski SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Joel Troutman STAFF ASSISTANT
Ivanka Trump ADVISOR TO THE PRESIDENT
Eric Turner EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF THE WHITE HOUSE OPPORTUNITY AND REVITALIZATION COUNCIL
Pranay Udutha POLICY ADVISOR
Eric Ueland ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
Beatrice Valenti ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Susan Varga SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE DIRECTOR OF THE NATIONAL ECONOMIC COUNCIL
Elizabeth Varghese SUPERVISOR FOR RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Michael Velchik DEPUTY ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Alexandra Veletsis ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Cheryl Vincent POLICY ADVISOR
John Walk ASSOCIATE COUNSEL TO THE PRESIDENT
Daniel Walsh ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF FOR OPERATIONS
Frank Walsh ETHICS COUNSEL
Mu Ping Wang RECORDS MANAGEMENT ANALYST
Courtney Wegel LEAD PRESS ADVANCE REPRESENTATIVE
Madeleine Westerhout SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF OVAL OFFICE OPERATIONS
Jeremy Wiggins ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
Alexander Willette SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF POLITICAL AFFAIRS FOR OUTREACH
Paige Willey SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR POLITICAL AFFAIRS
Michael Williams DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND COUNSELOR TO THE CHIEF OF STAFF
Sherman Williams ASSISTANT TO THE EXECUTIVE CLERK
Cynthia Wilsbach SENIOR WRITER FOR PRESIDENTIAL CORRESPONDENCE
Theodore Wold SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT FOR DOMESTIC POLICY
Ross Worthington DEPUTY ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND ADVISOR FOR POLICY, STRATEGY, AND SPEECHWRITING
Margaret Wynne POLICY ADVISOR
Stewart Young SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT AND DIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL INITIATIVES AND OUTREACH
Hannah Zakaria WEST WING RECEPTIONIST
Garrett Ziegler POLICY ANALYST
Keith Zimmerman ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sheila G

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This